Promoting greatness!

Français

Calendar

Saturday December 15, 2018

Elinor Frey: Saint-Jérôme, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday December 16, 2018

Elinor Frey: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday December 18, 2018

Buzz Cuivres: Mirabel, Québec

Wednesday December 19, 2018

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday December 20, 2018

Nicolas Ellis: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Saint-Eustache, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday December 21, 2018

Nicolas Ellis: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Trois-Rivières, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday December 22, 2018

Nicolas Ellis: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Terrebonne, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday December 28, 2018

Jamie Adkins: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday December 29, 2018

Jamie Adkins: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday January 11, 2019 to Saturday January 12, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada

Sunday January 13, 2019

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Belœil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Belœil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday January 15, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Fort-Saint-John, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday January 17, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Prince Rupert, British Columbia, Canada

MG3 & CGT: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday January 18, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Kitimat, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Spruce Grove, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Aurora, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Saturday January 19, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Terrace, British Columbia, Canada

MG3 & CGT: Leduc, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Sunday January 20, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, Québec
(event’s web site)

Cheng2 Duo: Smithers, British Columbia, Canada

MG3 & CGT: Grande Prairie, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Terrebonne, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Terrebonne, Québec
(event’s web site)

Monday January 21, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Burns Lake, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday January 22, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Quesnel, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Wednesday January 23, 2019

MG3 & CGT: Airdrie, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday January 24, 2019

Patricia Cano: Anjou, Québec

Steeve Michaud: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday January 25, 2019

Patricia Cano: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Kitimat, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Saturday January 26, 2019

Patricia Cano: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Cheng2 Duo: Quadra Island, British Columbia, Canada

Elinor Frey: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Prince Rupert, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Sunday January 27, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Montréal, Québec

Christopher Hall: Aberdeen, Washington, USA
(event’s web site)

Monday January 28, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 — Montréal Guitare Trio: Saltspring Island, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday January 29, 2019 to Wednesday January 30, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

Christopher Hall: Lander, Wyoming, USA
(event’s web site)

MG3 — Montréal Guitare Trio: Sidney, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday January 31, 2019

Patricia Cano: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Cheng2 Duo: Creston, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday February 1, 2019

Elinor Frey: Pittsburg, Kansas, USA
(event’s web site)

Christopher Hall: Evanston, Wyoming, USA
(event’s web site)

Saturday February 2, 2019

Patricia Cano: Sainte-Geneviève, Québec
(event’s web site)

Cheng2 Duo: Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Mélisande [électrotrad]: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

La Otra Orilla: Sept-Îles, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday February 3, 2019 to Monday February 4, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Pender Island, British Columbia, Canada

Elinor Frey: Wilton, Connecticut, USA
(event’s web site)

La Otra Orilla: Baie-Comeau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday February 7, 2019

Rémi Bolduc Jazz Ensemble: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Jazz Affair: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Portland, Maine, USA
(event’s web site)

Steeve Michaud: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday February 8, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Mont-Laurier, Québec
(event’s web site)

Cheng2 Duo: Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: St John’s, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
(event’s web site)

Saturday February 9, 2019

La Otra Orilla: Val-d’Or, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday February 10, 2019

Jamie Adkins: L’Assomption, Québec
(event’s web site)

Bouge de là: Saint-Jérôme, Québec
(event’s web site)

La Otra Orilla: Rouyn-Noranda, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: St John’s, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday February 12, 2019

Lizzy Hoyt: The Dalles, Oregon, USA
(event’s web site)

Thursday February 14, 2019

Lizzy Hoyt: Caldwell, Idaho, USA
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday February 15, 2019

MG3 & CGT: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday February 16, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Mont-Tremblant, Québec
(event’s web site)

Buzz Cuivres: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Mélisande [électrotrad]: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday February 17, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Buzz Cuivres: Longueuil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Terrebonne, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Châteauguay, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Trois-Rivières, Québec

Monday February 18, 2019

Buzz Cuivres: Longueuil, Québec

Thursday February 21, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Burlington, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday February 22, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

La Otra Orilla: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday February 23, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Sorel-Tracy, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Montréal, Québec
Théâtre Maisonneuve — Place des Arts
(event’s web site)

Rémi Bolduc Jazz Ensemble: Montmagny, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Baie-du-Febvre, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday February 24, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Longueuil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Longueuil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Monday February 25, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday February 26, 2019 to Saturday March 2, 2019

Bouge de là: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday February 27, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: St Catharines, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday February 28, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Brooklyn, New York, USA
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday March 1, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Brooklyn, New York, USA
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Markham, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday March 2, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Brooklyn, New York, USA
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Saint-Hyacinthe, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday March 3, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Mont-Laurier, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
(event’s web site)

Monday March 4, 2019 to Thursday March 7, 2019

Bouge de là: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday March 5, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Sainte-Thérèse, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday March 6, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday March 7, 2019

Lizzy Hoyt: Burns Lake, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday March 8, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Nicolas Ellis: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Terrace, British Columbia, Canada

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Mélisande [électrotrad]: Port Fairy, Australia
(event’s web site)

Saturday March 9, 2019 to Sunday March 10, 2019

Bouge de là: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Nicolas Ellis: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Fanny Bay, British Columbia, Canada

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Piano Caméléons: Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
(event’s web site)

Sunday March 10, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Barrie, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday March 12, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Bouge de là: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Powell River, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday March 13, 2019

Lizzy Hoyt: Saltspring Island, British Columbia, Canada

Thursday March 14, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Pender Island, British Columbia, Canada

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Toronto, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday March 15, 2019

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Vernon, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Christopher Hall: Cologne, Germany
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Errington, British Columbia, Canada

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Mélisande [électrotrad]: Katoomba, Australia
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Belœil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Trio Frédéric Alarie: Saint-Hyacinthe, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday March 16, 2019

Christopher Hall: Cologne, Germany
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Quadra Island, British Columbia, Canada

Marie-Josée Lord: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday March 17, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Sucy-en-Brie, Val-de-Marne, France

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

MG3 — Montréal Guitare Trio: Sainte-Adèle, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday March 19, 2019 to Thursday March 21, 2019

Bouge de là: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Trail, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Paris, France
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Sherbrooke, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday March 20, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Lunel, Hérault, France

Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday March 21, 2019

Jamie Adkins: La Ciotat, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Anjou, Québec
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Friday March 22, 2019 to Saturday March 23, 2019

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Kraków, Poland
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Verdun, Québec

Saturday March 23, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Saint-Maixent, Sarthe, France

Lizzy Hoyt: Kimberley, British Columbia, Canada

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Sunday March 24, 2019

Elinor Frey: Pierrefonds, Québec
(event’s web site)

Elinor Frey: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Creston, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday March 26, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Marmande, Lot-et-Garonne, France

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Friday March 29, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Sainte-Geneviève, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday March 30, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Sunday March 31, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: L’Assomption, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday April 2, 2019

Bouge de là: Vernon, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Wednesday April 3, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday April 4, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France

Bouge de là: Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Constantinople: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Mélisande [électrotrad]: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

MG3 — Montréal Guitare Trio: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Dorval, Québec

Friday April 5, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Constantinople: San Diego, California, USA
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Lyon, Rhône, France
(event’s web site)

Saturday April 6, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Jamie Adkins: Châtel-Saint-Denis, Switzerland

Constantinople: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Nicolas Ellis: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Hommage à Herb Alpert: Kingston, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Sunday April 7, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Châteauguay, Québec
(event’s web site)

Bouge de là: Nelson, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Monday April 8, 2019 to Friday April 12, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

Tuesday April 9, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Lizzy Hoyt: Olds, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

Wednesday April 10, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Sherbrooke, Québec
(event’s web site)

Bouge de là: Saltspring Island, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday April 11, 2019 to Friday April 12, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Vernier, Switzerland
(event’s web site)

Saturday April 13, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Thetford Mines, Québec
(event’s web site)

Constantinople: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Steeve Michaud: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Oliver, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Sunday April 14, 2019

Les 4 saisons d’André Gagnon: Saint-Georges, Québec
(event’s web site)

Bouge de là: Trail, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Monday April 15, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Vernon, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday April 18, 2019

Rémi Bolduc Jazz Ensemble: Rivière-du-Loup, Québec
(event’s web site)

Nicolas Ellis: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

Friday April 19, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Saint-Hyacinthe, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday April 20, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec
(event’s web site)

Monday April 22, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Summerside, Prince Edward Island, Canada
(event’s web site)

Friday April 26, 2019 to Saturday April 27, 2019

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Saturday April 27, 2019

Rémi Bolduc Jazz Ensemble: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Constantinople: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Longueuil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday April 30, 2019

Elinor Frey: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Wednesday May 1, 2019

Constantinople: Repentigny, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Austin, Texas, USA
(event’s web site)

Thursday May 2, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Victoriaville, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: The Woodlands, Texas, USA
(event’s web site)

Groupe RUBBERBANDance / RUBBERBANDance Group: Montréal, Québec

Friday May 3, 2019

Constantinople: Longueuil, Québec
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: McKinney, Texas, USA
(event’s web site)

Saturday May 4, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Saint-Jérôme, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday May 5, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Monday May 6, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday May 7, 2019

Marie-Josée Lord: L’Assomption, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday May 8, 2019 to Saturday May 11, 2019

Bouge de là: Laval, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday May 10, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Marie-Josée Lord: Sainte-Geneviève, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday May 11, 2019 to Sunday May 12, 2019

Elinor Frey: Red Deer, Alberta, Canada
(event’s web site)

MG3 — Montréal Guitare Trio: Maryville, Tennessee, USA
(event’s web site)

MG3 & CGT: Maryville, Tennessee, USA
(event’s web site)

Steeve Michaud: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Cornwall, Ontario, Canada
(event’s web site)

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Nicolas Ellis: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Steeve Michaud: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Wednesday May 15, 2019 to Sunday May 19, 2019

Bouge de là: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Nicolas Ellis: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Jazz Affair: Tracadie-Sheila, New Brunswick, Canada
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday May 16, 2019 to Sunday May 19, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Jazz Affair: Truro, Nova Scotia, Canada

Steeve Michaud: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday May 17, 2019

Jazz Affair: Chester, Nova Scotia, Canada

Saturday May 18, 2019

Jazz Affair: Liverpool, Nova Scotia, Canada

Steeve Michaud: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday May 19, 2019

Jazz Affair: Saulnierville, Nova Scotia, Canada

Wednesday May 22, 2019 to Sunday May 26, 2019

Bouge de là: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Thursday May 23, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Duncan, British Columbia, Canada

Friday May 24, 2019

La Otra Orilla: Gatineau, Québec
(event’s web site)

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Saint-Hyacinthe, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday May 26, 2019

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Monday May 27, 2019 to Sunday June 2, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
(event’s web site)

Thursday June 6, 2019 to Sunday June 9, 2019

Jamie Adkins: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Saturday June 8, 2019

Constantinople: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Quatuor Saguenay (Alcan): Prévost, Québec
(event’s web site)

Sunday June 9, 2019

Constantinople: Quebec City, Québec
(event’s web site)

Friday June 14, 2019

Jazz Affair: Belœil, Québec
(event’s web site)

Tuesday September 17, 2019

Charles Richard-Hamelin: Bucharest, Romania
(event’s web site)

Friday November 22, 2019

Formidable! Aznavour: Montréal, Québec
(event’s web site)

Saturday November 30, 2019

Cheng2 Duo: Nelson, British Columbia, Canada

Station bleue on… Facebook YouTube Vimeo

Agence Station bleue • 4713, avenue Papineau • Montréal (Québec) H2H 1V4 Canada • +1 514-529-0139

Page generated in Montréal by litk 0.600 on Thursday, December 13, 2018. Development & maintenance: DIM.